Haxball Champions League - Final Stage
account_circle Hello There, Guest! or sign up
Klub Emeryta winners!
HCL #17


Final
27/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Klub Emeryta 2 - 3 Stiff Wind
WC
TV
D
S
P
Semifinals
13/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Flame Hawks 1 - 2 Klub Emeryta
WC
TV
D
S
P
13/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
The Greys 1 - 5 Stiff Wind
WC
TV
D
S
P
20/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Klub Emeryta 1 - 0 Flame Hawks
WC
TV
D
S
P
20/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Stiff Wind 3 - 0 The Greys
WC
TV
D
S
P
Quarterfinals
30/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Stiff Wind 2 - 1 arravuar
WC
TV
D
S
P
30/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
The Greys 5 - 4 Gąsienice
WC
TV
D
S
P
30/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Flame Hawks 1 - 2 Suavemente
WC
TV
D
S
P
30/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Angry Bulls 0 - 3 Klub Emeryta
WC
TV
D
S
P
06/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
arravuar 1 - 4 Stiff Wind
WC
TV
D
S
P
06/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Gąsienice 4 - 4 The Greys
WC
TV
D
S
P
06/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Suavemente 1 - 3 Flame Hawks
WC
TV
D
S
P
06/06/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Klub Emeryta 1 - 3 Angry Bulls
WC
TV
D
S
P
Round of 16
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Flame Hawks 3 - 1 Dark Raven
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Stiff Wind 3 - 2 Vicious and Delicious
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Marginesy Społeczne 0 - 2 arravuar
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Angry Bulls 3 - 0 TurnUpTurnips
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
White Magic 1 - 5 Gąsienice
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Skins 2 - 3 The Greys
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Nomadic Corvine 4 - 2 Klub Emeryta
WC
TV
D
S
P
16/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Anjos 0 - 6 Suavemente
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Dark Raven 0 - 3 Flame Hawks
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Vicious and Delicious 2 - 6 Stiff Wind
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
arravuar 2 - 1 Marginesy Społeczne
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
TurnUpTurnips 5 - 9 Angry Bulls
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
White Magic 0 - 3 Gąsienice
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
The Greys 4 - 1 Skins
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Klub Emeryta 4 - 0 Nomadic Corvine
WC
TV
D
S
P
23/05/2018 21:00 CET
Final Stage
Suavemente 3 - 0 Anjos
WC
TV
D
S
P